blockimage

2018

28 Aprile, Fossano (CN)

Risultati

Piazzamento e AtletaScuola Yoseikan
U15 (F) -42 kg
1 Sabrina Poltronieri ASD Yoseikan Mantova
2 Daniela Feichter ASV Villabassa
3 Alice Nadalutti Yoseikan Remanzacco
U15 (F) -50 kg
1 Chiara Gainelli A.S.D. Pupi Verona
2 Manuela Grunser ASV Terenten YB
3 Laura Berdozzo ASV Villabassa
U15 (F) -55 kg
1 Chiara Angeli ASD Dojo Arco
2 Miriam Weitlaner ASV Villabassa
3 Fatima FilalASD Yoseikan Mantova
U15 (F) -60 kg
1 Blerta RaciASV Villabassa
2 Aya Khalf ASD Yoseikan Mantova
3 Giulia ModottoYoseikan Remanzacco
U15 (F) Open
1 Natalie OberhoferSV Lana Raika ASV
2 Angelica SabotigYoseikan Remanzacco
U15 (M) -42 Kg
1 Samuel Tuszynski ASD Dojo Arco
2 Aron KumkeSSV Bruneck - Raika
3 Damiano SalvadeiNuvola Rossa Tione
U15 (M) -50 Kg
1 Bastian Niederkofler ASV Villabassa
2 Alessandro OreficeFight Club ASD Aprilia
3 Markus RubnerSC Merano
U15 (M) -60 Kg
1 Francesco MambriniASD Yoseikan Mantova
2 Stefano PuccioGymnasium Carini
3 Riccardo SerraFight Club ASD Aprilia
U15 (M) -65 Kg
1 Luiprecht AlessandriASV Nals Yoseikan Budo
2 McLaughlin Thomas ASV Innichen
3 Jacob MayrASV Terenten YB
U15 (M) -75 Kg
1 Cristian Chirilá NicolaèSSV Bruneck - Raika
2 Jonas MilesiSSV Brixen
3 Jonas KristlSV Lana Raika ASV
U15 (M) Open
1 Marc GianmoenaYoseikan Budo Bolzano
2 Eros GiorgiFight Club ASD Aprilia
3 Sebastian BacherSV Lana Raika ASV
U18 (F) -64 Kg
1 Hanna Hainz SSV Bruneck - Raika
2 Isis PriethSC Merano
3 Annalisa Rubner SC Merano
U18 (F) Open
1 Irina TratterSC Merano
2 Noemi Carollo A.S.D. Pupi Verona
3 FeichterASV Villabassa
U18 (M) -58 Kg
1 Alessio GennaroGymnasium Carini
2 Nocker LukasASV Eppan Yoseikan Budo
3 Davide FidanziSSV Brixen
U18 (M) -64 Kg
1 Aleksander FornaléASD Yoseikan Mantova
2 Milan OberparleiterSSV Bruneck - Raika
3 Andreaus NiklasASV Eppan Yoseikan Budo
U18 (M) -70 Kg
1 Gabriel BafundiFight Club ASD Aprilia
2 Sergio PassalacquaGymnasium Carini
3 Daniel FuchsbruggerSSV Taufers
U18 (M) -77 Kg
1 Thomas OnoriASD Yoseikan Mantova
2 Luca HainzSSV Bruneck - Raika
3 Lukas PatzleinerASV Villabassa
U18 (M) -85 Kg
1 Massimiliano RizzoloASD Yoseikan Mantova
2 Michele MantoaniASD Codroipo
3 Moritz HolzerSSV Taufers
U21 A (M) -70 Kg
1 Mikail FornaléASD Yoseikan Mantova
2 Guglielmo Zampiccoli ASD Dojo Arco
3 Ermanno MazziASD Pupi Verona
Seniores A (F) -54 Kg
1 Petra FinkASV Ritten Sport
2 Nora Kottersteger SSV Taufers
3 Selma MohammadASV Ritten Sport
Seniores A (F) -72 Kg
1 Magdalena Mair ASV Ritten Sport
2 Elisabeth UnterhoferSC Merano
Seniores A (M) -65 Kg
1 Matteo MangalavittiDojo Yoseikan Milano
2 Riccardo IntorciaDojo Yoseikan Milano
3 Antonio MalaspinaReale Societá Ginnastica Torino
Seniores A (M) -70 Kg
1 Eugenio BrunatDojo Yoseikan Milano
2 Enrico CicataReale Societá Ginnastica Torino
3 Pierluca Regaldi Reale Societá Ginnastica Torino
Seniores A (M) -75 Kg
1 Florian WeissteinerSSV Bruneck - Raika
2 Marco CalossoASP Yoseikan Fossano
3 Stefano IsaiaASP Yoseikan Fossano
Seniores A (M) -85 Kg
Giacomo ReggianiASD Yoseikan Mantova
Nicola TrentiniYoseikan Indomita Rovereto
Fabio LealiASD Yoseikan Mantova
Seniores A (M) Open
Cristiano SalvatiFight Club ASD Aprilia
Gabriele LucchiniASD Pupi Verona
Alexandru CobivnicReale Societá Ginnastica Torino

1) ASD Yoseikan Mantova

2) SSV Bruneck Raika

3) ASV Villabassa